Teilnehmerliste/Ergebnisse

TNRrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELODWZ VereinTurnier
1.Pap,MisaGM248224822444 SF AugsburgA
2.Iniyan, PIM24812481  IndienA
3.Shkuran,DanyloIM237123712446 Bad EmstalA
4.Skliarov,ViktorIM236223622377 Bad EmstalA
5.Baskin,RobertIM234823482345 SV GriesheimA
6.Shankovsky,AndriyFM234723472345 Bad EmstalA
7.Tiba,Vladyslav 233723372250 Bad EmstalA
8.Köllner,Ruben Gideon 227422742197 SG BochumA
9.Dresen,UlrichFM226022602196 SF GerresheimA
10.Frohberg,Marco 219721972179 Lübecker SVA
11.Sobolevsky,LeonidIM219021902147 SV BreitenworbisA
12.Bentel,Robin 216121612115 Herforder SV KönigsspringerA
13.Großhans,Ralf-Michael 213321332139 SK WeidhausenA
14.Trunz,Elena 211921192015WGodesberger SKA
15.Köllner,Christof 210721072081 SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagA
16.Heinemann,Ernst 210421042111 SK OldenburgA
17.Andersen,Lars Christoff 20992099  Herlev SkakklubA
18.Niediek,Cedric 209220922059 SC GesekeA
19.Hansen,Flemming Haupt 20692069  Herlev SkakklubA
20.Bader,Dominic 204720472024 SG Büchenbach/RothA
21.Hoekstra,Peter 20442044  ENPSA
22.Brunner,Simon 203720371870 SV RuhrspringerA
23.Schieferstein,Michael 203320331933 SV LaaspheA
24.Zimmermann,Dirk 202420241935 SC Doppelbauer BrambauerA
25.Duzy,Stefan 201020101999 Erfurter SKA
26.Hoffmann,Peter 200720071450 SF KorbachA
27.Werner,Martin,Dr. 200620061993 ESV GöttingenA
28.Schmidt,Kai-Uwe 199319931885 Klub Kölner SFA
29.Hagner,Bennet 199219921966 Frankfurter TVA
30.Deckert,Frank 197919791869 SC Doppelbauer BrambauerA
31.Risius,Philipp 197019702051 Biebertaler SFA
32.Egli,Urs 19531953  Zürich-SihlfeldA
33.Köllner,Aaron Noah 195319531935 SG BochumA
34.Nemetz,Markus 19481948  SV MödlingA
35.Krüger,Till 194819481909 SC NidderauA
36.Feicht,Arno 194019401880 SV AlsfeldA
37.Bakiev,Diyor 193019301889 SV Ffm-GriesheimA
38.Ohst,Holger,Dr. 191919191962 Husumer SVA
39.Hagedorn,Alfons 191119111875 SC GesekeA
40.Frost,Peter 19081908  AustralienA
41.Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. 190019001871 SV LingenA
42.Retzlaff,Thomas 189018901852 SF FallerslebenA
43.Ruhl,Moritz 188218821843 SV Anderssen ArolsenA
44.Schmalz,Dirk,Dr. 188118811852 SV GriesheimA
45.Held,Martin 187718771842 Erfurter SKA
46.Boder,Jan 187418741895 SG Mörsdorf-LahrA
47.Haack,Kevin 187018701871 SC Bad SodenA
48.Heckmann,Torsten 186918691739 SVG Caissa KasselA
49.Fischer,Gerd 186118611838 SC HaßlochA
50.Pralle,Finnegan 186018601863 Biebertaler SFA
51.Goetz,Jan 185118511776 SK Bad HomburgA
52.Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 183918391820WHamburger SKA
53.Launert,Martin,Dr. 183218321759 Sfr. ErbachA
54.Reichelt,Florian 183018301914 Biebertaler SFA
55.Bishoen, Bob 18271827  Schachvereinigung HoltenA
56.Linke,Michael 18171817  vereinslosA
57.Shkolnyk,Boris 181218121741 SF KorbachA
58.Körber,Thomas 180718071703 Bad EmstalA
59.Meyer,Marcel 178917891743 SC HerbornA
60.Riemann,Jonas 178517851736 SK BickenbachA
61.Achermann,Didier 178517851683 SC WolfratshausenA
62.Rehbein,Ullrich 177717771672 TG WehlheidenA
63.Wößmann,David 177017701755 Biebertaler SFA
64.Schenk,Rafael 176117611679 Ludwigsfelder SCA
65.Drewes,Thomas 175517551631 SV WürzburgA
66.Engländer,Leon Arne 174717471750 Biebertaler SFA
67.Michels,Fabio 174117411697 SG Mörsdorf-LahrA
68.Halabi,Ibrahim 173117311768 SK FrankenthalA
69.Ruhl,Marcel 171717171670 SV Anderssen ArolsenA
70.Stork,Christopher 170817081687 SV OberurselA
71.Böhme,Jonas 169316931616 SG Turm SomplarA
72.Faysal,Wasim 169316931585 Biebertaler SFA
73.Bauchmüller,Franz-Josef 168516851662 SVG Düren DerichsweilerA
74.Bornholdt,Joa Max 166016601750 Lübecker SVA
75.Poppe,Gaitan 16451645  Oostende BelgienA
76.Engert,Kiyan 163516351876 Biebertaler SFA
77.Staack,Maik 163516351572 Schachpinguine BerlinA
78.Grunwald,Jonathan 163216321659 Biebertaler SFA
79.Urban,Michael 161616161707 SV Freibauer EikampA
80.Sakhra,Roman 151615161723 Kasseler SKA
81.Limpert,Tillmann 150515051610 Biebertaler SFA
82.Sagenschneider,Uwe 1866 1866 SF ErkelenzA
83.Miemelt,Bernd 1652 1652 SV AlsfeldA
84.Werthmann,Niklas 1581 1581 SV RuhrspringerA
85.Mischlack,Marten Richard 1520 1520 SV RuhrspringerA
86.Stomprowski,Eckhard 187118711661 Lübecker SVB
87.Ahrends,Norbert 186918691805 SV Groß-GerauB
88.Engel,Jan 185918591867 Frankfurter TVB
89.Lanz,Udo 183718371786 VSG OffenbachB
90.Hentrop,Malte 183018301686 Findorffer SFB
91.Michels,Holger 179517951769 SG Mörsdorf-LahrB
92.Wuttke,Bodo 179417941741 SK BaunatalB
93.Fink,Wolfgang 177717771776 StepbyStepB
94.Weißbeck,Wolf-Dieter 177617761671 SV AlsfeldB
95.Kaesemann,Holger,Dr. 175917591596 SK Germania KupferdrehB
96.Hennings,Dirk 175017501703 SV Berolina MitteB
97.Schweisgut,Jens,Dr. 174817481644 SV AlsfeldB
98.Lasschuit,Rene 173817381786 SV Berolina MitteB
99.Schneider,Udo 172917291710 SK MarburgB
100.Thormeier,Johannes 172017201646 SC WolfsburgB
101.Stiller,Björn 171417141652 SSG Hungen-LichB
102.Jacobsen,Steen 16961696  LF OdenseB
103.Gehring,Lutz 169116911679 TV NeuenbürgB
104.Wachsmann,Elmar 168816881653 SC Groß-UmstadtB
105.Vedder,Matthias 168616861543 SK MarburgB
106.Schäfer,Gerhard 167516751578 SK HofgeismarB
107.Hartert,Felix 167416741542 Biebertaler SFB
108.Schlömer,Andreas 167416741573 SK Upland WillingenB
109.Köhler,Ingo 166516651707 SC WolfsburgB
110.Böhme,Sebastian 166416641296 SG SomplarB
111.Heinz,Friedrich 166216621569 SV AlsfeldB
112.Benedikt,Alexander 164516451424 SK VellmarB
113.Weber,Detlef 162116211549 SC HöxterB
114.Werner,Elmar 161316131520 VSG OffenbachB
115.Lorch,Alexander 160816081508 SC EschwegeB
116.Sommer,Justus 159915991615 Lübecker SVB
117.Richter,Thilo 15991599  BerlinB
118.Reuther,Marvin 159215921423 SG Mörsdorf-LahrB
119.Fliegner,Thomas 158615861435 TG WehlheidenB
120.Czickus,Lukas 158015801416 Biebertaler SFB
121.Pabst,Olaf 157715771488 SF KorbachB
122.Barchfeld,Peter 157615761441 TG WehlheidenB
123.Möller,Maurin 157115711576 Blauer Springer PaderbornB
124.Wagener,Friedrich 153515351532 SV Anderssen ArolsenB
125.Vogt,Johannes 153115311383 SG Mörsdorf-LahrB
126.Clement, Marc 15311531  La Tour LimpertsbergB
127.Engel,Markus 151815181369 Kasseler SKB
128.Hauk,Viktoria 150915091424WBiebertaler SFB
129.Shehab,Tarek 149014901439 SF KorbachB
130.Unruh,Hartmut 148114811237 SF KorbachB
131.Margraf,Dieter 148014801393 SC Sulzbach-RosenbergB
132.Englert,Andreas 141914191254 SG Mörsdorf-LahrB
133.Hild,Silvan 141314131547 Biebertaler SFB
134.Weltecke,Marco 140814081273 SVG Caissa KasselB
135.Senechal,Niklas Bennett 138113811281 Lübecker SVB
136.Trunz,Michelle 135513551493WGodesberger SKB
137.Goetz,Fenja 134313431316WSK Bad HomburgB
138.Conrad,Nico 133513351176 SG Mörsdorf-LahrB
139.Chockalingam,Krithik 13171317  SG RiehenB
140.Norgall,Marc 131213121355 SF KorbachB
141.Leis,Michael 129212921188 SF Kirchhain-RauschenbergB
142.Rudolph,Sebastian 119311931556 SVG Caissa KasselB
143.Englert,Georg 116011601296 SG Mörsdorf-LahrB
144.Eurich,Eva 10551055964WTG WehlheidenB
145.Wolf,Jürgen 1843 1843 SV Anderssen ArolsenB
146.Miemelt,Evelyn 1622 1622WSV AlsfeldB
147.Bender,Sören 1567 1567 SK BickenbachB
148.Paschke,Gerd 1504 1504 SV AlsfeldB
149.Paulus,Andre 1318 1318 SG SomplarB
150.Bergmann,Lennart 1268 1268 VSG OffenbachB
151.Murmann,Jonas 1248 1248 SG Mörsdorf-LahrB
152.Dornseif,Markus 1122 1122 SG SomplarB
153.Knoth,Michael     LübeckB
154.Pudleiner,Meik 132513931325 SF KorbachC
155.Koleber,Ksenia 1323 1323WBiebertaler SFC
156.Chockalingam,Krithik 12951295  SG RiehenC
157.Peschel,Jan 1287 1287 Biebertaler SFC
158.Bakiev,Djamshid 121613941216 SV Ffm-GriesheimC
159.Jost,Christof,Dr. 1151 1151 SK BickenbachC
160.Berner,Thorsten 1149 1149 Hildesheimer SVC
161.Huang,Luca Hanson 1142 1142 SK Mannheim-LindenhofC
162.Degner,Harald,Dr. 1141 1141 SF Stadtverwaltung BonnC
163.Trunz,Tamila 113012731130WGodesberger SKC
164.Bender,Finn 1109 1109 SK BickenbachC
165.Limbeck,Marcus 109014541090 SC LeimenC
166.Wu,Peng 1090 1090 SF KorbachC
167.Koleber,Vitus 1089 1089 Biebertaler SFC
168.Werner,Florin 104412341044 VSG OffenbachC
169.Müller,Joshua 1042 1042 SF KorbachC
170.Reichelt,Mike 1041 1041 SC ButzbachC
171.Schorn,Alexander 1017 1017 SF KorbachC
172.Schorn,Lukas Alexander 1001 1001 SF KorbachC
173.Koleber,Michael 995 995 Biebertaler SFC
174.Bender,Iris 986 986WSK BickenbachC
175.Nedilko,Marko 985 985 SG Mörsdorf-LahrC
176.Limpert,Tristan 985 985 Biebertaler SFC
177.Schorn,Andreas 899 899 SF KorbachC
178.Müller,Benno 897 897 SF KorbachC
179.Rud,Markus 878 878 SF KorbachC
180.Grasmück-Werner,Sabine 862 862WVSG OffenbachC
181.Tammoscheit,Lennard 817 817 Biebertaler SFC
182.Schlitt,Noah 807 807 SV AlsfeldC
183.Honstein,Michael 793 793 SV AlsfeldC
184.Weißenborn,Louis 749 749 Biebertaler SFC
185.Chockalingam,Vishak     KSC BaselC
186.Hauswald,Frank     BischofswerdaC
187.Lensing,Sienna    W C
188.Schmitt,Elias     SV AlsfeldC
189.Niediek,Amelie    W C

Stand 21.09.2018