Teilnehmerliste/Ergebnisse

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtOpen
1.Noe,ChristopherIM248924682489 SC EppingenA
2.Sobolevsky,LeonidIM21812181   A
3.Stork,Oliver 217521752115 SV OberurselA
4.Trunz,Elena 21562156 W A
5.Köllner,Ruben Gideon 215421542141 SG BochumA
6.Schmidt,Andre 215421542100 SF BattenbergA
7.Vlaming,Jos 21262126  De Waagtoren, AlkmaarA
8.Neukirchner,Pascal 212321232089 SK GründauA
9.Hansen,Flemming Haupt 21212121  Herlev SkakklubA
10.Christensen,Bo Garner 211021102089 K41 Chess ClubA
11.Andersen,Lars Christoff 21072107   A
12.Heinemann,Ernst 209920992041 SK OldenburgA
13.Sanati,Charlotte 209820982026WSG TrierA
14.Hoekstra,Peter 20982098  ENPSA
15.Nielsen,Klaus 20922092  FuresöA
16.Köllner,Christof 207320732030 SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagA
17.Niediek,Cedric 207320632073 SC GesekeA
18.Braun,Ingram 204220422014 ESV GöttingenA
19.Werner,Martin 202520251971 ESV GöttingenA
20.van Randtwijk,Mick 201420141992 ASVA
21.Maiwald,Harald 201420141955 TSG ApoldaA
22.Li,ZhuolingWFM20072007 WShanghaiA
23.Hettler,Wolfgang 200220021812 SK Bad HomburgA
24.Schmidt,Matthias 199819981978 TSG ApoldaA
25.Lesny,Florian 199719971925 SK NiederbrechenA
26.Ohst,Holger,Dr. 1986 1986 Husumer SVA
27.Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 197719771937 SF Anderssen WetzlarA
28.van der Meiden,Dirk 19681968  De WaagtorenA
29.Blübaum,Johanna 195519551931WSV Königsspringer LemgoA
30.Gouthaman,Narendran 19521952   A
31.Nemetz,Markus 19321932  SV MödlingA
32.Wachsmann,Dietmar 193019301876 SC Groß-UmstadtA
33.Hagedorn,Alfons 192319231898 SC GesekeA
34.Völz,Stephan 191019101884 Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauA
35.Wüstehube,Harry 190619061785 Kasseler SKA
36.Büse,Ralf 189218921821 SC Ladja RoßdorfA
37.Kirchner,Markus 188418841836 SF SchöneckA
38.Launert,Martin,Dr. 187918791811 Sfr. ErbachA
39.Lehmann,Tim 186518651777 SV Lahn LimburgA
40.Heckmann,Torsten 186218621701 SVG Caissa KasselA
41.Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. 186018591860 SV LingenA
42.Junker,Stefan 184418441790 SC Caissa Bad SalzuflenA
43.van de Griend,Johan 184418401844 SC DordrechtA
44.Powalla,Christian 181618161700 SVG Caissa KasselA
45.Beyer,Nils 181518151677 TG WehlheidenA
46.Achermann,Didier 181118111683 SC WolfratshausenA
47.Held,Martin 178517851742 Erfurter SKA
48.Rehbein,Ullrich 177817781654 TG WehlheidenA
49.Körber,Thomas 176517651656 Bad EmstalA
50.Deutsch,Christoph 175517551754 SK GründauA
51.Marzec,Witold 17471747  vereinslosA
52.Bayer,Martin 173217321731 SK GründauA
53.Simukov,Erik 171016211710 SVG Caissa KasselA
54.Milak,Adela 167816781558WSC HaarA
55.Naujocks,Christian 165416541518 SF KorbachA
56.Sakhra,Roman 153614891536 Kasseler SKA
57.Bayer,Melissa 152315231493WSK GründauB
58.Köllner,Aaron Noah 195119291951 SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagB
59.Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar Octavi 192219221887 SC FlörsheimB
60.Lages,Karl Heinz 186718671843 SF KorbachB
61.John,Volkmar 186118611704 SK HerbornB
62.Lanz,Udo 180118011742 VSG OffenbachB
63.Ruhl,Moritz 178117811693 SV Anderssen ArolsenB
64.Schneider,Udo 176117611722 SK MarburgB
65.Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 175717571741WSV Bergneustadt/DerschlagB
66.Meyer,Marcel 174017401698 SC HerbornB
67.Werner,Elmar 174017401514 VSG OffenbachB
68.Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 173917391683 SSG Hungen-LichB
69.Langhammer,Jörg 173217321594 SF KirchhellenB
70.Vedder,Matthias 171517151608 SK MarburgB
71.Schlömer,Andreas 170417041602 SK Upland WillingenB
72.Van Heeren,A 170117011692 SC DordrechtB
73.Bahr,Arne 169616961600 SG Turm KielB
74.Maters,Arthur 169516951695 SV De TorenB
75.Bakiev,Diyor 168116811597 SV Ffm-GriesheimB
76.Niemeyer,Norbert 167816781581 Mündener SCB
77.Wachsmann,Elmar 166316631629 SC Groß-UmstadtB
78.Schäfer,Gerhard 166116611542 SK HofgeismarB
79.Haack,Kevin 165516551562 SC Bad SodenB
80.Dresen,Dietmar 165416541576 SV Turm BergheimB
81.Stork,Christopher 165216521599 SV OberurselB
82.Beisinghoff,Rudolf 164816481567 SV Anderssen ArolsenB
83.Siepen,Ralf 164016401484 SV Neukirchen-VluynB
84.Lorch,Alexander 163616361448 SC EschwegeB
85.Weber,Detlef 162816281610 SC HöxterB
86.Deutsch,Volker 161216121498 SK GründauB
87.Pohle,Saskia 160814161608WMuldental Wilkau-HaßlauB
88.Strutzke,Helmut 1604 1604 SK VellmarB
89.Pabst,Olaf 160316031471 SF KorbachB
90.Fliegner,Thomas 159415941412 TG WehlheidenB
91.Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. 159115911467 SC LandskroneB
92.Yon,Gregory 158815881500 Bergische SFB
93.Stiller,Björn 1581 1581 SSG Hungen-LichB
94.Barchfeld,Peter 157115711424 TG WehlheidenB
95.Ruhl,Marcel 156715551567 SV Anderssen ArolsenB
96.Lehmann,Nils 156315421563 SV Lahn LimburgB
97.Drescher,Alexander 1556 1556 SC Groß-ZimmernB
98.Werner,Tom 155415541512 VSG OffenbachB
99.Clement,Marc 15501550  La Tour LimpertsbergB
100.Kirchner,Stefan 155015501428 SF SchöneckB
101.Wagener,Friedrich 153014931530 SV Anderssen ArolsenB
102.Bayer,Oliver 1480 1480 SK GründauB
103.Hölß,Silas 146714671288 SSG Hungen-LichB
104.Fromm,Nick 144314431430 SVG Caissa KasselB
105.Margraf,Dieter 144114411386 SC Sulzbach-RosenbergB
106.Deutsch,Oliver 140814081309 SK GründauB
107.Werner,Rosalie 140414041343WVSG OffenbachB
108.Koch,Benjamin 1403 1403 SK Upland WillingenB
109.Trunz,Michelle 135513121355WGodesberger SKB
110.De Heij,Mees 13431343  JSC Magnus Leidsche RijnB
111.Dessens,John 13181318  SC De Giessen en LingeB
112.Leis,Michael 128712871167 SF Kirchhain-RauschenbergB
113.Weltecke,Marco 1214 1214 SVG Caissa KasselB
114.Eurich,Eva 108410841017WTG WehlheidenB
115.Norgall,Marc 1313 1313 SF KorbachC
116.Strutzke,Sebastian 1286 1286 SK VellmarC
117.Bender,Sören 1275 1275 SK BickenbachC
118.Hegmann,Kolja 1241 1241 TuS MakkabiC
119.Jost,Christof,Dr. 1222 1222 SK BickenbachC
120.Nehren,Patrick 1208 1208 FSK LohfeldenC
121.Pudleiner,Meik 1206 1206 SF KorbachC
122.Möller,Maurin 1182 1182 Blauer Springer PaderbornC
123.Limbeck,Marcus 114314051143 SC LeimenC
124.Hentschker,Josefin 1131 1131WVSG OffenbachC
125.Stammen,York Magnus 1097 1097 SchachAkademiePaderbornC
126.Müller,Joshua 1074 1074 SF KorbachC
127.Gupta,Sara 10721072 W C
128.Schorn,Alexander 1021 1021 SF KorbachC
129.Bender,Finn 1012 1012 SK BickenbachC
130.Grön,Benjamin 0996 0996 SF KorbachC
131.Hempel,Heike 098910870989WMuldental Wilkau-HaßlauC
132.Müller,Benno 0984 0984 SF KorbachC
133.Hammerschmidt,Leon 0981 0981 SF KorbachC
134.Abedi,Jonas 0948 0948 SK VellmarC
135.Döll-Hentschker,Susanne 0934 0934WVSG OffenbachC
136.Werner,Florin 0888 0888 VSG OffenbachC
137.Breske,Paul Moritz 0856 0856 SF KorbachC
138.Hentschker,Merlin 0846 0846 VSG OffenbachC
139.Bender,Iris 0839 0839WSK BickenbachC
140.Marzin,Nick 0794 0794 SF KorbachC
141.Trunz,Tamila 0788 0788WGodesberger SKC
142.Grasmück-Werner,Sabine 0785 0785WVSG OffenbachC
143.De Heij,Terje     JSC Magnus Leidsche RijnC
144.Abedi,Ramien     SK VellmarC
145.Triebel,Rolf     VSG OffenbachC
146.Umbach,Hannes     SF KorbachC
147.Abedi,Aaron     SK VellmarC
148.Shehab,Tarek     Lichtenfels/Hessen 

Stand 20.09.2017